Open our Cool Free APP!

Enjoy APP-Exclusive Deals.

Open APP
FR - 7N3001 - S20KM Industrial Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000Base - T To 1000Base - FX 1310nm Dual Fiber
FR - 7N3001 - S20KM Industrial Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000Base - T To 1000Base - FX 1310nm Dual Fiber
FR - 7N3001 - S20KM Industrial Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000Base - T To 1000Base - FX 1310nm Dual Fiber
1/1
See Translation
$72.38
72.38

FR - 7N3001 - S20KM Industrial Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000Base - T To 1000Base - FX 1310nm Dual Fiber - Black 1*10/100Base-T to 100Base-FX

Voucher:

Promotion:

Support COD payment

Warehouse & Fee

Select
CN-099:Ship between: Dec 23 - Dec 25

Product Options

Select
Black 1*10/100Base-T to 100Base-FX

Discussion

Description

1. Support Auto-MDIX, and full / half duplex self-negotiation mode
2. Provide SC interface fiber port, support 1310nm dual fiber transmission
3. Support 16K giant frame, compatible with various extension protocol
4. 2K MAC address table
5. Support IEEE802.3az energy efficient Ethernet technology
6. Support IPv6 Protocol
7. IP-40 protection, Electric 4KV surge protection, easy to use in outdoor environment
8. Complete status indicator, working state at a glance
9. Power input polarity protection design, no worry about wrong operation
10. Metal case, no fan design
11. Installation method: DIN trail / Wall mounting

Specification

Dimensions and Weight

Product weight: 0.3000 kg
Package weight: 1.0000 kg

Package Contents

Package Contents: 1 x Industrial Media Converter, 1 x English Manual

View More 

Recommended Products

Sponsored Products

New Member's Bonus: $10 Coupon
$72.38

FR - 7N3001 - S20KM Industrial Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000Base - T To 1000Base - FX 1310nm Dual Fiber

loading...
loading...
Cancel
loading...
loading...
loading...

Ship to

Reviews

0 *****
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • All ( 0 )
  • ( 0 )
  • ( 0 )
View More
View More