Open our Cool Free APP!

Enjoy APP-Exclusive Deals.

Open APP
LC/UPC OM4-550 Double Core 3MM  Jumper Cable
LC/UPC OM4-550 Double Core 3MM  Jumper Cable
LC/UPC OM4-550 Double Core 3MM  Jumper Cable
1/1
See Translation
$7.80
7.8

LC/UPC OM4-550 Double Core 3MM Jumper Cable - Deep Pink

Voucher:

Promotion:

Support COD payment

Warehouse & Fee

Select
CN-099:Ship between: Aug 24 - Aug 26

Product Options

Select
Deep Pink

Discussion

Description

- Outer material, PVC 
- Jumper cable structure, single core 
- Conforms, ROHS 
- Fiber type, OM4-550
- Insertion loss performance is in accordance with, IEC 61300-3-4 
- Return loss performance is in accordance with, IEC 61300-3-6 
 -Mechanical properties, 500 times of insertions 
- Working environment, -20 degree to +85 degree

Specification

Dimensions and Weight

Product weight: 0.0330 kg
Package weight: 0.0450 kg

Package Contents

Package Contents: 1 x Cable

Recommended Products

Sponsored Products

New Member's Bonus: $10 Coupon
$7.80

LC/UPC OM4-550 Double Core 3MM Jumper Cable

Color

Quantity - +
Installments: Choose
loading...
loading...
Cancel
loading...
loading...
loading...

Reviews

0 *****
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • All ( 0 )
  • ( 0 )
  • ( 0 )
View More
View More